Kayseri (Kayser)

il

142
Müsabakalar

89

Wins

53

Losses

0

Ties

Preloader
Loading...
il Metrics
42
Divizyonlar
141
Müsabakalar
66
Sporcular
0
Team Officials
il Medals
13
1st
5
2nd
6
3rd
24
Total
il Photos
No photos to display.
Top Sporcular
Berkay İstanbullu GENC Male 63,5kg
  • Erkek
  • Genc
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Utku Mete Yağcı ELIT Male ELIT -54kg
  • Erkek
  • Elit
  • Elt
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Sercan Koc ELIT Male ELIT -63.5kg
  • Erkek
  • Elit
  • Elt
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
İsa Taşdemir ELIT Male ELIT -75kg
  • Erkek
  • Elit
  • Elt
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Abdülsamet Koç U 23 Male U23 -54kg
  • Erkek
  • U 23
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ezgi Keles ELIT Female ELIT -57kg
  • Bayan
  • Elit
  • Elt
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Nadiye Özdemir ELIT Female ELIT -54kg
  • Bayan
  • Elit
  • Elt
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ahmet BÜyÜkbÜberoĞlu U 23 Male U23 +86kg
  • Erkek
  • U 23
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Mert GÜney GENC Male 48kg
  • Erkek
  • Genc
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Umut Özkan GENC Male 71kg
  • Erkek
  • Genc
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ahmet Akay Dalkıran GENC Male 51kg
  • Erkek
  • Genc
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Şükrü Kirlikaya GENC Male 60kg
  • Erkek
  • Genc
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ayten Özdemİr ELIT Female ELIT -45kg
  • Bayan
  • Elit
  • Elt
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Dilara sultan Arpacı U 23 Female U23 -51kg
  • Bayan
  • U 23
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Tunahan ışık U 23 Male U23 -60kg
  • Erkek
  • U 23
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Fatih Deger ELIT Male ELIT -60kg
  • Erkek
  • Elit
  • Elt
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Zümrüt Dağlı U 23 Female U23 -45kg
  • Bayan
  • U 23
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Semiha Yörük ELIT Female ELIT -51kg
  • Bayan
  • Elit
  • Elt
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Beyzanur Ünal GENC Female 60kg
  • Bayan
  • Genc
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Reşit kadir Yalçın GENC Male 54kg
  • Erkek
  • Genc
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Fatma Gül Yavuz GENC Female 54kg
  • Bayan
  • Genc
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Mustafa Özbek ELIT Male ELIT -57kg
  • Erkek
  • Elit
  • Elt
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Yusuf Yüksektepe ELIT Male ELIT -54kg
  • Erkek
  • Elit
  • Elt
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Murat Avcı ELIT Male ELIT +91kg
  • Erkek
  • Elit
  • Elt
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big